Return to Site
|
View Calendar
|
List Version
-- Select Location --
Birch Bay Activity Center
Birch Bay Activity Center - BBAC West Field
Birch Bay Activity Center - BBAC West Field
Blaine Pavilion
Coach Mark Lesson
Community Event
Indoor Pickleball Court
Outdoor Pickleball Court 1
Outdoor Pickleball Court 2
Outdoor Pickleball Court 3
Outdoor Pickleball Courts (3)
to
Show Location
Thursday March 28, 2024
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
HIIT Strength & Cardio Fitness - Get Fit - Circuit
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Yoga & Wellness - Restorative Stretch
9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
Pilates - Pilates at the Pavilion
10:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Intermediate/Advanced
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Yoga & Wellness - Gentle Yoga with Maureen
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Beginner/Novice
4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Reservation
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM
Yoga & Wellness - Yoga with Jenn
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball drop in - Adult Basketball
Friday March 29, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
HIIT Strength & Cardio Fitness - Get Fit
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
Zumba - Zumba with Celine
10:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Intermediate/Advanced
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Beginner/Novice
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Open Gym - Homeschool Open Gym
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Reservation
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Reservation
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Volleyball
Saturday March 30, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
Pilates - Pilates
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
Zumba - Zumba with Dory
10:15 AM - 1:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Beg-Adv
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Open Gym - Saturday Open Gym Play
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Reservation
Sunday March 31, 2024
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Parenti Reservation
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Badminton - Badminton
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Youth Basketball Practice
Monday April 1, 2024
7:00 AM - 7:45 AM
Yoga & Wellness - Functional Mobility
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
HIIT Strength & Cardio Fitness - Get Fit
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
Zumba - Zumba with Celine
10:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Intermediate/Advanced
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Beginner/Novice
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach Mark Outdoor Court 1
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM
Open Gym - Homeschool Open Gym
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Strength Training - Strength Fundamentals Drop-in
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
POUND Fitness - POUND
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Running - Running Group - SPRING 2024
6:35 PM - 7:25 PM
Barre - Evening Barre
Tuesday April 2, 2024
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
HIIT Strength & Cardio Fitness - Get Fit - Circuit
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Barre - Barre
9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
Pilates - Pilates at the Pavilion
10:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Intermediate/Advanced
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Yoga & Wellness - Gentle Yoga with Mika
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Beginner/Novice
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach Mark Outdoor Court 1
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
Yoga & Wellness - Restorative Stretch
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Dancing - Line Dancing - BBAC
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM
Zumba - Zumba with Dory
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball drop in - Drop-In Basketball
Wednesday April 3, 2024
7:00 AM - 7:45 AM
Yoga & Wellness - Functional Mobility
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
HIIT Strength & Cardio Fitness - Get Fit
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
Zumba - Zumba with Celine
9:00 AM - 4:30 PM
Spring Break Day Camp - Birch Bay State Park / Aim & Game Field Trip
10:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Intermediate/Advanced
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Beginner/Novice
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach Mark Outdoor Court 1
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
POUND Fitness - POUND
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Volleyball League - Volleyball Drop In Play
Thursday April 4, 2024
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
HIIT Strength & Cardio Fitness - Get Fit - Circuit
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Yoga & Wellness - Restorative Stretch
9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
Pilates - Pilates at the Pavilion
10:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Intermediate/Advanced
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Yoga & Wellness - Gentle Yoga with Maureen
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Beginner/Novice
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach Mark Outdoor Court 1
4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Reservation
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM
Yoga & Wellness - Yoga with Jenn
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball drop in - Adult Basketball
Friday April 5, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
HIIT Strength & Cardio Fitness - Get Fit
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
Zumba - Zumba with Celine
10:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Intermediate/Advanced
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Community Events - Alderson Clean up
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Beginner/Novice
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Volunteer Program - Alderson Road Clean Up
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach Mark Outdoor Court 1
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Open Gym - Homeschool Open Gym
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Reservation
Saturday April 6, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
Pilates - Pilates
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
Zumba - Zumba with Dory
10:15 AM - 1:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Beg-Adv
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Open Gym - Saturday Open Gym Play
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach Mark Outdoor Court 1
Sunday April 7, 2024
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Coach Mark INDOOR lessons
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach Mark Outdoor Court 1
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Badminton - Badminton
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Youth Basketball Practice
Monday April 8, 2024
7:00 AM - 7:45 AM
Yoga & Wellness - Functional Mobility
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
HIIT Strength & Cardio Fitness - Get Fit
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
Zumba - Zumba with Celine
10:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Intermediate/Advanced
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Bootcamps and Registered Sessions - Strength Fundamentals - SPRING 2024
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Beginner/Novice
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach Mark Outdoor Court 1
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM
Open Gym - Homeschool Open Gym
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Strength Training - Strength Fundamentals Drop-in
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Teen Programs - Teen Strength Training Fitness Camp - SPRING 2024
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
POUND Fitness - POUND
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Running - Running Group - SPRING 2024
6:35 PM - 7:25 PM
Barre - Evening Barre
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bootcamps and Registered Sessions - Blaine Evening Bootcamp - SPRING 2024
Tuesday April 9, 2024
6:00 AM - 6:45 AM
Bootcamps and Registered Sessions - Early Bird Bootcamp - SPRING 2024 6 weeks at 6 a.m.
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
HIIT Strength & Cardio Fitness - Get Fit - Circuit
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Barre - Barre
9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
Pilates - Pilates at the Pavilion
10:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Intermediate/Advanced
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Yoga & Wellness - Gentle Yoga with Mika
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Beginner/Novice
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach Mark Outdoor Court 1
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
Yoga & Wellness - Restorative Stretch
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Dancing - Line Dancing - BBAC
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM
Zumba - Zumba with Dory
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball drop in - Drop-In Basketball
Wednesday April 10, 2024
7:00 AM - 7:45 AM
Bootcamps and Registered Sessions - Cardio Fusion Session - SPRING 2024
7:00 AM - 7:45 AM
Yoga & Wellness - Functional Mobility
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
HIIT Strength & Cardio Fitness - Get Fit
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
Zumba - Zumba with Celine
10:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Intermediate/Advanced
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Bootcamps and Registered Sessions - Strength Fundamentals - SPRING 2024
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Beginner/Novice
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach Mark Outdoor Court 1
1:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Early Release Field Trip - Aim & Game Early Release
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM
Open Gym - Homeschool Open Gym
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Teen Programs - Teen Strength Training Fitness Camp - SPRING 2024
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
POUND Fitness - POUND
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bootcamps and Registered Sessions - Blaine Evening Bootcamp - SPRING 2024
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Volleyball League - Volleyball Drop In Play
Thursday April 11, 2024
6:00 AM - 6:45 AM
Bootcamps and Registered Sessions - Early Bird Bootcamp - SPRING 2024 6 weeks at 6 a.m.
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
HIIT Strength & Cardio Fitness - Get Fit - Circuit
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Yoga & Wellness - Restorative Stretch
9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
Pilates - Pilates at the Pavilion
10:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Intermediate/Advanced
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Yoga & Wellness - Gentle Yoga with Maureen
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Beginner/Novice
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach Mark Outdoor Court 1
4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Reservation
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM
Yoga & Wellness - Yoga with Jenn
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball drop in - Adult Basketball
Friday April 12, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
HIIT Strength & Cardio Fitness - Get Fit
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
Zumba - Zumba with Celine
10:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Intermediate/Advanced
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Bootcamps and Registered Sessions - Strength Fundamentals - SPRING 2024
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Beginner/Novice
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach Mark Outdoor Court 1
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Open Gym - Homeschool Open Gym
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Teen Programs - Teen Strength Training Fitness Camp - SPRING 2024
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Reservation
Saturday April 13, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
Pilates - Pilates
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
Zumba - Zumba with Dory
10:15 AM - 1:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Beg-Adv
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Open Gym - Saturday Open Gym Play
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach Mark Outdoor Court 1
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Reservation
Sunday April 14, 2024
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Coach Mark INDOOR lessons
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Workout With Coach Mark - Workout with Coach Mark - Intermediate
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach Mark Outdoor Court 1
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Badminton - Badminton
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Introduction to the Game of Pickleball - Introduction to the Game of Pickleball
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Youth Basketball Practice
Monday April 15, 2024
7:00 AM - 7:45 AM
Bootcamps and Registered Sessions - Cardio Fusion Session - SPRING 2024
7:00 AM - 7:45 AM
Yoga & Wellness - Functional Mobility
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
HIIT Strength & Cardio Fitness - Get Fit
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
Zumba - Zumba with Celine
10:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Intermediate/Advanced
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Bootcamps and Registered Sessions - Strength Fundamentals - SPRING 2024
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Beginner/Novice
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach Mark Outdoor Court 1
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM
Open Gym - Homeschool Open Gym
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
After School Programming - Afterschool Mythology
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Strength Training - Strength Fundamentals Drop-in
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Teen Programs - Teen Strength Training Fitness Camp - SPRING 2024
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
POUND Fitness - POUND
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Running - Running Group - SPRING 2024
6:35 PM - 7:25 PM
Barre - Evening Barre
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bootcamps and Registered Sessions - Blaine Evening Bootcamp - SPRING 2024
Tuesday April 16, 2024
6:00 AM - 6:45 AM
Bootcamps and Registered Sessions - Early Bird Bootcamp - SPRING 2024 6 weeks at 6 a.m.
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
HIIT Strength & Cardio Fitness - Get Fit - Circuit
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Barre - Barre
9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
Pilates - Pilates at the Pavilion
10:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Intermediate/Advanced
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Yoga & Wellness - Gentle Yoga with Mika
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Court 3 reservation
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Beginner/Novice
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach Mark Outdoor Court 1
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
Yoga & Wellness - Restorative Stretch
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Dancing - Line Dancing - BBAC
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM
Zumba - Zumba with Dory
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball drop in - Drop-In Basketball
Wednesday April 17, 2024
7:00 AM - 7:45 AM
Bootcamps and Registered Sessions - Cardio Fusion Session - SPRING 2024
7:00 AM - 7:45 AM
Yoga & Wellness - Functional Mobility
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
HIIT Strength & Cardio Fitness - Get Fit
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
Zumba - Zumba with Celine
10:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Intermediate/Advanced
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Bootcamps and Registered Sessions - Strength Fundamentals - SPRING 2024
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Beginner/Novice
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach Mark Outdoor Court 1
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM
Open Gym - Homeschool Open Gym
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
After School Programming - Afterschool Clay Creations
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Teen Programs - Teen Strength Training Fitness Camp - SPRING 2024
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
POUND Fitness - POUND
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bootcamps and Registered Sessions - Blaine Evening Bootcamp - SPRING 2024
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Volleyball League - Volleyball Drop In Play
Thursday April 18, 2024
6:00 AM - 6:45 AM
Bootcamps and Registered Sessions - Early Bird Bootcamp - SPRING 2024 6 weeks at 6 a.m.
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
HIIT Strength & Cardio Fitness - Get Fit - Circuit
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Yoga & Wellness - Restorative Stretch
9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
Pilates - Pilates at the Pavilion
10:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Intermediate/Advanced
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Yoga & Wellness - Gentle Yoga with Maureen
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Beginner/Novice
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach Mark Outdoor Court 1
4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Reservation
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM
Yoga & Wellness - Yoga with Jenn
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball drop in - Adult Basketball
Friday April 19, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
HIIT Strength & Cardio Fitness - Get Fit
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
Zumba - Zumba with Celine
10:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Intermediate/Advanced
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Bootcamps and Registered Sessions - Strength Fundamentals - SPRING 2024
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Beginner/Novice
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach Mark Outdoor Court 1
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Open Gym - Homeschool Open Gym
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
After School Programming - Afterschool Earth Day
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Teen Programs - Teen Strength Training Fitness Camp - SPRING 2024
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Reservation
Saturday April 20, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
Pilates - Pilates
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
Zumba - Zumba with Dory
10:15 AM - 1:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Beg-Adv
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Open Gym - Saturday Open Gym Play
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach Mark Outdoor Court 1
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Community Events - Daughter's Choice Dance
Sunday April 21, 2024
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Coach Mark INDOOR lessons
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Workout With Coach Mark - Workout with Coach Mark - Beginners
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach Mark Outdoor Court 1
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Badminton - Badminton
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Introduction to the Game of Pickleball - Introduction to the Game of Pickleball
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Youth Basketball Practice
Monday April 22, 2024
7:00 AM - 7:45 AM
Bootcamps and Registered Sessions - Cardio Fusion Session - SPRING 2024
7:00 AM - 7:45 AM
Yoga & Wellness - Functional Mobility
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
HIIT Strength & Cardio Fitness - Get Fit
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
Zumba - Zumba with Celine
10:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Intermediate/Advanced
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Bootcamps and Registered Sessions - Strength Fundamentals - SPRING 2024
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Beginner/Novice
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach Mark Outdoor Court 1
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM
Open Gym - Homeschool Open Gym
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
After School Programming - Afterschool Mythology
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Strength Training - Strength Fundamentals Drop-in
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Teen Programs - Teen Strength Training Fitness Camp - SPRING 2024
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
POUND Fitness - POUND
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Running - Running Group - SPRING 2024
6:35 PM - 7:25 PM
Barre - Evening Barre
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bootcamps and Registered Sessions - Blaine Evening Bootcamp - SPRING 2024
Tuesday April 23, 2024
6:00 AM - 6:45 AM
Bootcamps and Registered Sessions - Early Bird Bootcamp - SPRING 2024 6 weeks at 6 a.m.
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
HIIT Strength & Cardio Fitness - Get Fit - Circuit
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Barre - Barre
9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
Pilates - Pilates at the Pavilion
10:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Intermediate/Advanced
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Yoga & Wellness - Gentle Yoga with Mika
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Court 3 reservation
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Beginner/Novice
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach Mark Outdoor Court 1
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
Yoga & Wellness - Restorative Stretch
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Dancing - Line Dancing - BBAC
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM
Zumba - Zumba with Dory
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball drop in - Drop-In Basketball
Wednesday April 24, 2024
7:00 AM - 7:45 AM
Bootcamps and Registered Sessions - Cardio Fusion Session - SPRING 2024
7:00 AM - 7:45 AM
Yoga & Wellness - Functional Mobility
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
HIIT Strength & Cardio Fitness - Get Fit
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
Zumba - Zumba with Celine
10:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Intermediate/Advanced
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Bootcamps and Registered Sessions - Strength Fundamentals - SPRING 2024
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Beginner/Novice
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach Mark Outdoor Court 1
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM
Open Gym - Homeschool Open Gym
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
After School Programming - Afterschool Clay Creations
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Teen Programs - Teen Strength Training Fitness Camp - SPRING 2024
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
POUND Fitness - POUND
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bootcamps and Registered Sessions - Blaine Evening Bootcamp - SPRING 2024
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Volleyball League - Volleyball Drop In Play
Thursday April 25, 2024
6:00 AM - 6:45 AM
Bootcamps and Registered Sessions - Early Bird Bootcamp - SPRING 2024 6 weeks at 6 a.m.
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
HIIT Strength & Cardio Fitness - Get Fit - Circuit
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Yoga & Wellness - Restorative Stretch
9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
Pilates - Pilates at the Pavilion
10:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Intermediate/Advanced
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Yoga & Wellness - Gentle Yoga with Maureen
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Beginner/Novice
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach Mark Outdoor Court 1
4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Reservation
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM
Yoga & Wellness - Yoga with Jenn
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball drop in - Adult Basketball
Friday April 26, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
HIIT Strength & Cardio Fitness - Get Fit
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
Zumba - Zumba with Celine
10:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Intermediate/Advanced
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Bootcamps and Registered Sessions - Strength Fundamentals - SPRING 2024
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Beginner/Novice
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach Mark Outdoor Court 1
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Open Gym - Homeschool Open Gym
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
After School Programming - Afterschool Earth Day
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Teen Programs - Teen Strength Training Fitness Camp - SPRING 2024
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Reservation
Saturday April 27, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
Pilates - Pilates
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
Zumba - Zumba with Dory
10:15 AM - 1:00 PM
Pickleball - Indoor Drop In Pickleball Beg-Adv
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Beach Activities - Clam Harvesting 101
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Open Gym - Saturday Open Gym Play
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach Mark Outdoor Court 1
Sunday April 28, 2024
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Coach Mark INDOOR lessons
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Workout With Coach Mark - Workout with Coach Mark - Novice Skill Level
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Coach Mark Outdoor Court 1
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Badminton - Badminton
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Introduction to the Game of Pickleball - Introduction to the Game of Pickleball
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Youth Basketball Practice